-

-----

District Offices

S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Prakash Singh Chauhan District Sports Officer Regular 9425188031
2 Mr. Luvkush Chauhan Assistant Grade III Regular 8435788839
3 Mr. Ajay Richariya District Sports Instructor Contractual 9425673490
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Rajesh Sakya District Sports and Youth Officer Regular 9425134002
2 Mr. Babulal Barela Assistant Grade III Regular 7879547460
3 Mr. Ramchandra Yadav District Sports Instructor Grade II (Volleyball) Contractual 9425583490
4 Miss Bharti Chandel District Sports Instructor Grade II (Kabaddi) Contractual XXXXXXX649
5 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Singh Chedal Rural Youth Coordinator Contractual 9685303796
6 Mrs. Swapnil Dubey Rural Youth Coordinator (Athletics) Contractual XXXXXXX190
7 Mr. Mithlesh Singh Rural Youth Coordinator (Kabaddi) Contractual 9425936973
8 Mr. Khelan Prasad Kaul Rural Youth Coordinator (Karate) Contractual 9754343644
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Virendra Kumar Assistant Grade III Regular 8269992144
2 Mrs. Kalpana Gupta Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX592
3 Mrs. Renu Ojha Youth Coordinator Contractual XXXXXXX511
4 Mr. Arun Kumar Raghuwanshi Sports Instructor Contractual 9425196096
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Shankarlal Rahangdale Assistant Grade III Regular 7509439675
2 Mr. Kedarnath Thakre Assistant Grade III Regular 9826225734
3 Mrs. Sunita Siddiki District Trainer Hockey Regular XXXXXXX812
4 Mr. Sajindra Krishnan Kutti District Trainer Karate Contractual 9406643497
5 Mrs. Yogita Krishnan Kutti Block Youth Coordinator Contractual XXXXXXX938
6 Mrs. Reena Ratere Block Youth Coordinator Contractual XXXXXXX828
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Roopsingh Kalesh District Sports Officer Regular 9009310688
2 Miss Jyotiball Chauhan Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX887
3 Mr. Jitendra Mandloi Assistant Grade III Regular 9669731749
1 Mr. H.N. Soni District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425671115
2 Mr. Arwind Iliyajar District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Incharge Regular 9827295863
3 Mrs. Rekha Bhope Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX705
4 Mr. Manish Sharma Assistant Grade III Regular 9424905359
5 Mr. Chandan Singh Shah Assistant Grade III Regular 9893292538
6 Miss Pooja Kureel District Sports Instructor Grade II(Hockey) Contractual XXXXXXX786
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. G.P. Sakya Deputy Superintendent of Police Headquarters Regular 7049120360
2 Mr. Ajay Shrivastava Assistant Grade III Regular 9074261582
3 Mr. Dilip Kumar Assistant Grade III Regular 8602176939
4 Mrs. Reema Chauhan Sports Trainer Volleyball Contractual XXXXXXX316
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Dhaniram Ahirwar Assistant Grade III Regular 9893793952
2 Miss Sikha Vishwakarma District Sports Instructor Grade II (Hockey) Contractual XXXXXXX868
3 Mr.Suresh Nigam Malkhamb instructor Contractual 9977190513
4 Miss Babli Ghosh Rural youth center coordinator Contractual XXXXXXX042
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Komal Prasab Shrivastava Assistant Grade II Regular 8223935030
2 Mr. Gopal Prasad Dhurve Assistant Grade III Regular 9907455809
3 Miss Tarla Marskole Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX951
4 Mr. Vikrant Yadav Instructor Grade I (Football) Contractual 9826737748
5 Miss Sonal Babariya Coordinator (Badminton) Contractual XXXXXXX002
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1
.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mrs. Rubika Diwan District Sports Officer Regular XXXXXXX248
2 Mr. Jitendra Pathak Assistant Grade III Regular 9074798996
3 Mr. Hemant Dhurve Assistant Grade III Regular 9425097302
4 Mrs. Seema Senger District cricket coach Contractual XXXXXXX688
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Ramakant Deshmukh Assistant Grade II Regular 9893539755
2 Mrs. Pappi Marskole Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX366
3 Miss Ritu Mishra Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX648
4 Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur Basketball Coach Grade I Contractual 9424013502
5 Miss Ruchi Sharma Instructors Grade I (Kho-kho) Contractual XXXXXXX149
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Hemant Suveer District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 8959834555
2 Mr. Kailash Chauhan Assistant Grade III Regular 9406507648
3 Mr. Rajendra Verma Assistant Grade III Regular 9713810664
4 Mrs. Shalini Mishra District Sports Trainers (Karate) Contractual XXXXXXX284
5 Mr. Manish Soni Youth coordinator Contractual 9926254664
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Chetram Ahirwar District Sports Instructor Contractual 9981030911
2 Miss aarti Sendhiya District Sports Instructor Contractual XXXXXXX928
3 Mr. Arwind Patle Assistant Grade III Regular 9407029555
4 Mr. Roshan Babu Jhariya Assistant Grade III Regular 9407310640
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Mahendra Kumar Vijayavargi Assistant Grade II Regular 9406529759
2 Mr. Atul Kumar Sharma Assistant Grade III Regular 9981316454
3 Mr. Nakul Malhotra Assistant Grade III Regular 7869530801
4 Mr. Durgesh Saxena District Sports Instructor Grade I (Basketball) Contractual 9827008099
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Nagale District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9893025657
2 Mr. Heeralal Kori Accountant Regular 9926965721
3 Mr. Rajesh Likhar Assistant Grade III Regular 9425130574
4 Mrs.Vineeta Pathak Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX566
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Arwing Iliyajar District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9827295863
2 Mrs. Mamta Dixit Assistant Grade II Regular XXXXXXX186
3 Mrs. Upasna Thakur Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX271
4 Mr. Manish Rautela Assistant Grade III Regular 9993375175
5 Mr. Jaysingh Bhadauria Sports instructor Grade I (Hockey) Contractual 9827338250
6 Mr. Oscar Airine Mojik Sports instructor Grade I (Handball) Contractual 9039435820
7 Mrs. Shradha Pandey Sports instructor Grade I (Volleyball) Regular XXXXXXX822
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mrs Geeta Ganguli Assistant Grade II Regular XXXXXXX904
2 Mr. Mukesh Yadav Assistant Grade III Regular 9827435681
3 Mr. Sachin Kasture Assistant Grade III Regular 9425479144
4 Mrs. Mukti Gaur Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX720
5 Mr. Vijay Singh Vakariya Wrestling coach Regular 9826020104
6 Mr. Pankaj Malviya Computer Operator Contractual 9827640092
7 Mr. Surendra Singh Raghuwanshi Billiard Instructor Contractual 9826047894
8 Mrs. Mamta Mehta Sports Instructor (Kho kho) Contractual XXXXXXX582
9 Mrs. Susheela Ajnariya Assistant Grade II Regular XXXXXXX712
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. D.R. Jhariya Assistant Grade II Regular 9424392856
2 Mrs. Saraswati Sharma Assistant Grade II Regular XXXXXXX280
3 Miss Saba Khan Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX309
4 Miss Rubina Shekh Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX444
5 Miss Divya Tiwari Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX980
6 Mrs. Asha Khairwar Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX041
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Hitendra Mishra Coordinator Contractual 7509950803
2 Miss Rekha Singhad Assistant Grade III Contractual XXXXXXX947
3 Mr. O.P. Harod District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425967562
4 Miss Devishree Naye Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX651
5 Mr. Kalusingh Rathore Assistant Grade III Regular 8224955005
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Rajesh Manodhya District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9406733757
2 Mr. Gaurav Sindhiya Assistant Grade III Regular 9993209318
3 Mr. Saurabh Gupta Assistant Grade III Regular 9770100715
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Rambabu Kushwaha Assistant Grade III Regular 9039803505
2 Mr. Jagjeet Singh Mand Assistant Grade III Regular 9713702755
3 Mr. Narendra Singh Tomar Sports Instructor Grade I Regular 7509090302
4 Mrs. Shayda Bee Sports Instructor Grade II Contractual XXXXXXX764
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Santosh Singh Rajpoot District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425469082
2 Mr. Swarn Singh Rao District Sports Instructor (Football) Regular 9424743021
3 Miss Usha Shelokar District Sports Instructor (Kho kho) Regular XXXXXXX262
4 Mr. Rajendra Kumar Dehariya Assistant Grade III Regular 8103063486
5 Mr. Indrakumar Gaud Youth Coordinator Contractual 9770783561
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. M.K. Dhaulpuri District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425136372
2 Mr. Subhash Chandra Chaturvedi Assistant Grade II Regular 8602876724
3 Mr. Ramcharan Khangar Assistant Grade III Regular 9893180416
4 Mr. Dheeraj Kumar Verma Assistant Grade III Regular 9425168046
5 Mr. Prakash Kumar Ahirwar Instructor (Malkhamb) Contractual 9179969063
6 Miss Nidhi Rai District Sports Instructor Grade II (Kabaddi) Contractual XXXXXXX579
7 Mr. Pankaj Praveen Chowdhury District Sports Instructor Grade II (Boxing) Contractual 9039693095
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mrs. Vani Sahu District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular XXXXXXX126
2 Mr. N.L. Patel Assistant Grade III Regular 9425850821
3 Mr. Priyank Shinde Assistant Grade III Regular 9926968055
4 Mr. Manish Mishra Assistant Grade III Regular 9993969677
5 Mrs. Neeru Thripathi Instructor Grade I (Hockey) Contractual XXXXXXX929
6 Mr. V.S. Bundela Instructor Grade II (Football) Contractual 7697859978
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mrs. Sharmeela Dabar District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular XXXXXXX702
2 Mrs. Sandhya Sharma Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX744
3 Mr. Praveen Saxena Assistant Grade III Regular 9479802116
4 Miss Kalpana Bhandari District Sports Instructor Grade I Contractual XXXXXXX392
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Mukul Rai Benjamin District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425062317
2 Mr. Jitendra Dhuliya Sports Instructor (Malkhamb) Regular 9907579991
3 Mrs. Nirmala Damor Sports Instructor (Athletics) Regular XXXXXXX914
.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. M.K. Dhaulpuri District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425136372
2 Mrs. Rani Devi Singh Assistant Grade I Regular XXXXXXX127
3 Mr. Shambhu Prasad Tiwari Assistant Grade II Regular 9981038242
4 Mr. Shailendra Kumar Deshmukh Assistant Grade III Regular 9179320839
5 Mr. Umenda Singh Barkade Assistant Grade III Regular 9407824233
6 Miss Rakhi Singh Chauhan Sports Instructor Grade II (Basketball) Contractual XXXXXXX035
7 Mr. Amar Singh Jatav Sports Instructor Grade II (Volleyball) Contractual 9753622200
8 Mrs. Ritika Sharma Sports Instructor Grade II (Kabaddi) Contractual XXXXXXX678
9 Mr. Toshram Kanoje Sports Instructor Grade II (Karate) Contractual 9977975947
10 Mrs. Jyoti Singh Rural Youth Coordinator (Kabaddi) Contractual XXXXXXX388
11 Mrs. Vandana Singh Rural Youth Coordinator (Volleyball) Contractual XXXXXXX274
12 Mr. Vikas Soni Rural Youth Coordinator (Swimming) Contractual 9200688980
13 Mr.Neeraj Kumar Dwivedi Rural Youth Coordinator (Kabaddi) Contractual 9229557109
14 Mrs. Pushpa Devi Patel Rural Youth Coordinator (Kho kho) Contractual XXXXXXX698
15 Mr. Dilip Singh Rural Youth Coordinator (Kabaddi) Contractual 9826535523
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Rajendra Koshta District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9753643490
2 Mrs. Anjali Singh Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX840
3 Mr. Chandan Morey Assistant Grade III Regular 9617726588
4 Mr. Mahindra Singh Rajpoot Assistant Grade III Regular 8269491470
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Anand Swami District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9977558886
2 Mr. Shankar Rao Ghote Assistant Grade II Regular 9685356341
3 Mr. Jaswant Singh Chandrawanshi Assistant Grade III Regular 9977310327
4 Mrs. Anjali Gupta Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX466
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Deepak Uikey Assistant Grade II Regular 8878630646
2 Mr. Narain Singh Bisen Assistant Grade III Regular 9425176359
3 Mr. Laxmi Prasad Thakre Assistant Grade III Regular 9424357226
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. B.L. Chourgale District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9826759019
2 Mr. Gajendra Gole Assistant Grade III Regular 9826736092
3 Mr. Yogesh Malviya District Sports Instructor (Malkhamb) Contractual 9826303677
4 Miss Amita Pokharna Sports Instructor (Badminton) Contractual XXXXXXX265
5 Mr. Jitendra Sharma Sports Instructor(Gymnastics) Contractual 9713132417
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Pradeep Abhadra District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9584844339
2 Mr. Dinesh Gaurve Assistant Grade II Regular 9303408936
3 Mr. Nitin Sarode Assistant Grade III Regular 8889771599
4 Mr. Shishupal Singh Raghuwanshi Sports Instructor Grade I (Judo) Contractual 8889795733
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Virendra Pratap Singh District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425184879
2 Mr. Munnala Verma Assistant Grade II Regular 8225911851
3 Mr. Bhumesh Prasad Thakre Assistant Grade III Regular 9755277881
4 Mr. ManindSher Ali Khan District Sports Instructor Grade II (Wushu) Regular 9893153250
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. Saifullah Khan District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9826561732
2 Mr. Priyank Khare Assistant Grade III Regular 9179716520
3 Mr.Anup Mandal Sports Instructor Grade I (Football) Contractual 9713371466
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mr. S.P. Tiwari District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular 9425472898
2 Mr. Chandramani Shukl Assistant Grade II Regular 8602225541
3 Mr. Charan Singh Varkade Assistant Grade III Regular 8463831019
4 Mr. Krishna Kumar Jhariya District Sports Instructor Regular 7697050080
S.No. Name Designation Post Type Contact
1 Mrs. Vandana Saxena District Sports and Youth Welfare Officer Regular XXXXXXX257
2 Mr. Anil Chaurasiya Assistant Grade II Regular 9303708283
3 Mr. Darshan Dubey Assistant Grade III Regular 9893879938
4 Miss Shalu Raikwar Assistant Grade III Regular XXXXXXX608
5 Mr. Ajay Shrivastava Assistant Grade III Regular 9074261582